le 28/01/2016 à 11h15

1 Bon plateau pour les U11 en futsal !


U11 (Plateau futsal) (à Pontaumur)
Joey Da Silva, Léo Lepoivre Boucher, Yanis Marek, Steeve Henry, Yann Gauthier, Valentin Garibaldi, Martin Campo Bettarel, Marwane Meradi
2-0 LEMPDES SPORTS <(Martin Campo Bettarel, Yann Gauthier)
2-0 HAUTE COMBRAILLE FOOT (2) <(Yann Gauthier, Martin Campo Bettarel)
0-0 HAUTE COMBRAILLE FOOT (1)
0-1 F.C. CHAMALIERES (2)
1-0 F.C. CHAMALIERES (1) <(Martin Campo Bettarel)

U13 CRITERIUM NIV. 1 (Phase 2) (POULE B) 5-1 contre Besse/plauzat (2e journée)
1 Baptiste Etcheverry, 2 Mathieu Naku, 3 Yanis Da Silva (1), 4 Alban Pierrevelcin, 11 Tom Bortot (c) (1), 7 Leny Daffix, 8 Paul Bienne, 9 Tristan Martin (2), 6 Karamo Conde (1), 5 Thomas Bonini

U13 (2) CRITERIUM NIV.2 (POULE B) 2-4 contre Nord Combraille Fc (6e journée)
1 Nicolas Tilly, 2 Loïc Casali, 3 Jorys Delannay, 4 Izak Soulaimana (c), 5 Mathéo Villiere (2), 6 Rudy Castelar, 8 Kévin De Sousa, 9 Corentin Marcheix, 7 Enzo Bardy

U15 PROMOTION (POULE UNIQUE) 11-2 contre Mur Es Allier F.C. (12e journée)
1 Filipe Santos Mota, 2 Thomas Baptista, 3 Paul Rellier(c), 4 Jimmy Boilon, 5 Liam Lepingle, 6 Alan Vilar (3), 7 Nathan Daniel (2), 8 Hugo Castelar (2), 9 Pierre Brault (2), 10 Anthony Lelion (1), 11 Auron Hoxha, 12 Sebastien Bonneau, 13 Valentin Landrin (1), 14 Clement Willk Fabia

U17 PROMOTION (POULE UNIQUE) 1-1 contre Beaumont U.S (2) (10e journée)
1 Lilian Fortin, 2 Arthur Delaporte, 3 Manu Constantin, 5 Léo Sallier, 13 Simon Moreau, 6 Andrea Zembaa, 7 Mattéo Esteves (1), 8 Clément Dos Santos^, 9 William Pepin, 10 Baptiste Lille (c), 11 Hugo Chapelle, 12 Mathis Labbaye (4 Guillaume Kachel < pas rentré)

U19 1ERE PHASE (Phase 2) (POULE UNIQUE) 2-4 à Lezoux F.C (2e journée)
Damien Laroche, Loris Vessayre, Antoine Sauze, Quentin Reina, Guillaume Henry, Gaetan Decloitre (c), Lucas Murgia, Sullivan Pic, Nathan Pomeyrol (1), Florentin Roux (1), Georges Capelline

Seniors 0-3 à Billom S.C. (AMICAL)
Fabrice Vermuseau, Benjamin Pipa, Benoit Verdier, Thomas Cruchandeau (c), Baptiste Belcourt, Ludovic Da Piedade, Mathieu Rousseau, Jeremy Da Silva, Alexis Marques, Julien Guillemot, Alexis Benoist, Jerome Champion

Seniors (2) 3-11 à Clt. Aguira F.C (AMICAL)
1 Johan Bussolo, 11 Adrien Givernaud (1 sp), 8 Honkou Kaomi, 12 Benoit Bollet (c), 13 Herve Perin, 2 Fabien De Serna, 10 Jeremy Gomichon, 9 Vincent Arlabosse, 6 Alama Thiam, 7 Quentin Vernet, 15 Zuliban Quinn Duncan, 4 Saad Dadir (2 (1 sp)), 3 Moussa Conde

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 [ 104 ] 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232